Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Don Ferguson

 

Full Name Don Ferguson
Nickname

Fergie

Home Address 16 Laird Dr.St Catharines
Grade 12
Phone Number (905) 684-62-85
yrs played Box Lacrosse 15
yrs played Field Lacrosse 12
Email Adress fergie1500@hotmail.com
Birthday (MM/DD/YYYY) 02/19/1989
Postiton Middie/Attack
Dominant hand Left
Switch hands yes
Class Majoring in Calculus
Interests Lacrosse, Hockey,Baseball,Gold,Poker, Stringing Lacrosse sticks,
Athletic Honours Male athlete of the year